ここから本文

共同生活援助

青森市

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
グループホームあけぼの017-788-0144038-0042青森市大字新城字平岡30-11
グループホームまことの園017-754-2944030-1261青森市大字四戸橋字磯部64-3
ホープ017-736-3907030-0913青森市東造道3丁目10-6
ハイツひまわり0172-62-5012038-1311青森市浪岡大字浪岡字淋城24-33
ホームこぶしⅡ017-728-0170030-0943青森市大字幸畑字谷脇114-3
はやぶさ017-763-5221030-0813青森市大字石江字高間68-1
サンハウス017-722-0270030-0845青森市緑2丁目4-6
ホームこぶし017-738-3100030-0943青森市幸畑1丁目35-8
藤ヨゼフハウス017-776-2320030-0841青森市奥野2丁目25-9
ハイツたるさわ0172-62-8525038-1332青森市浪岡大字下十川字白鳥沼46-1
ハイツなみおか0172-62-0058038-1311青森市浪岡大字浪岡字平野19-1
はやて017-787-3121038-0042青森市大字新城字平岡56-1
グループホームひかり荘017-766-8183038-0013青森市久須志3丁目1-26
グループホーム なこなこ017-752-0791038-0013青森市久須志3丁目15-20
グループホーム「ほほえみの園」017-754-4629030-1261青森市大字四戸橋字磯部10
グループホーム「第2ほほえみの園」017-754-3704030-1262青森市大字後潟字大原144-3
グループホーム「第3ほほえみの園」017-754-3275030-1261青森市大字四戸橋字磯部40の11
グループホームあおぞら017-738-1133030-0131青森市問屋町1丁目15-10
グループホーム 登夢ソーヤ017-764-2424030-0125青森市大字四ツ石字里見74-2
ワーカーズコレクティブハウスひいらぎ017-732-7741030-0842青森市大字浦町字奥野343-1
グループホームきぼう017-757-9090030-0946青森市大字古館字大柳88番地10

弘前市

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
グループホーム陽だまり0172-88-7445036-8144弘前市大字原ヶ平3丁目7-11
SEEDS0172-88-6362036-8086弘前市大字田園4丁目12-9
グループホーム なごみ0172-88-7445036-8154弘前市大字豊原2丁目6-12
くさなぎ いわき寮0172-88-8030036-1312弘前市大字高屋福田81-1
さくら寮0172-95-3434036-8381弘前市大字独狐字山辺197-1
りんごの里「松森」0172-55-8251036-8184弘前市大字松森町163
共同生活援助事業所 大石の里0172-93-2110036-1343弘前市大字百沢字東岩木山3138-2
グループホームはるなの里「桜ヶ丘」0172-88-6361036-8241弘前市大字桜ケ丘4丁目1-9
ゆうゆうハウス0172-32-2128036-8246弘前市大字青樹町4-32
さくら草0172-88-6550036-8381弘前市大字独狐字山辺183
拓光園共同生活介護事業所0172-96-2331036-1343弘前市大字百沢字東岩木山2628
共同生活事業所「あじさい」0172-34-5106036-8323弘前市大字浜の町東3丁目10-1 コーポひまわり101号
津軽生活支援センター0172-82-4520036-1321弘前市大字熊嶋字亀田184-1
はるなの里「自由ヶ丘」0172-32-3331036-8266弘前市大字自由ケ丘3丁目15-9
障害福祉グループホーム 三和の里0172-93-2515036-8332弘前市大字亀甲町107-1
くさなぎ 希望寮0172-93-3111036-8373弘前市大字藤代4丁目3-4
地域移行型ホーム事業所「さくら」0172-37-3399036-8373弘前市大字藤代2丁目11-6

八戸市

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
地域生活支援センターのぞみ0178-33-1566031-0833八戸市大字大久保字大山22-10
グループホームサンフラワー0178-71-3333031-0802八戸市小中野4丁目3-45
サポートセンター虹0178-70-7383039-1101八戸市大字尻内町字鴨ヶ池117-1
ライト0178-25-2111031-0814八戸市大字妙字分枝33
グループホーム エーデルワイス0178-30-1136031-0813八戸市新井田出口平18
グループホーム ベル・エポック0178-30-1150031-0813八戸市新井田出口平32-2
こころすこやか財団グループホーム 青風荘0178-27-7658039-1104八戸市大字田面木字赤坂35-9
共同生活援助事業所あしすと0178-51-6677039-1103八戸市諏訪二丁目15番6
ケアホームやすらぎ0178-32-7830039-1113八戸市西白山台6丁目9-36
あっとはうす0178-72-4551031-0803八戸市諏訪3丁目17-1
明倫寮0178-51-8632039-1111八戸市東白山台1丁目20-5
地域生活支援センター 柿の木苑0178-23-2827039-1166八戸市根城9丁目18-23
地域生活支援センター こだま0178-96-3535031-0012八戸市大字十日市字塚ノ下1-11
グループホーム 彩苑0178-29-3782039-1161八戸市大字河原木字小田上5-145
グループホーム東幸園0178-35-2002031-0833八戸市大字大久保字生平44-77
ハウス元気アップ0178-96-4891031-0023八戸市大字是川字新田17-16
こころすこやか財団グループホーム0178-27-7094039-1104八戸市大字田面木字赤坂16-3
グループホームポケット0178-25-6056031-0814八戸市大字妙字油久保25-3
サンドエル0178-24-1000031-0802八戸市小中野4丁目1-60
なごみ苑0178-25-0064031-0813八戸市新井田字松山下野場7-9
グループホームエンジェル0178-44-6022031-0021八戸市南類家3丁目3-20

黒石市

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
山郷館ライフ0172-53-2344036-0383黒石市緑町3丁目16-16

五所川原市

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
光ヶ丘0173-33-2329037-0023五所川原市広田字榊森48-5
松島寮0173-35-8358037-0006五所川原市松島町6丁目49
グループホーム幸の家0173-28-2288037-0022五所川原市梅田字福浦475-17
グループホームサンエース0173-34-2908037-0004五所川原市大字唐笠柳字藤巻4-1
ケアホーム静荘20173-33-8323037-0033五所川原市鎌谷町146-5
クローバーハウス0173-26-7101037-0016五所川原市一ツ谷505-3
つばき寮0173-37-3111037-0017五所川原市漆川字玉椿71
あさひ寮0173-37-3111037-0025五所川原市七ツ館字虫流52-10
グループホームびーた0173-33-0279037-0069五所川原市若葉3丁目4-3
グループホームメイ0173-52-3355037-0202五所川原市金木町芦野200-995
メゾネット・コパン0173-33-8292037-0053五所川原市布屋町9-3
ケアホームうるしかわ0173-26-6570037-0017五所川原市大字漆川字浅井122-1
ケアホームひなた10173-33-8322037-0035五所川原市大字湊字船越311-1
ケアホームひなた20173-33-8323037-0035五所川原市大字湊字船越311-1
グループホームひとつ家0173-34-5060037-0016五所川原市一ツ谷537-15
共同生活事業所 ラ・プリマベラ0173-38-1331037-0085五所川原市字芭蕉48-2
みなせ寮0173-35-0133037-0004五所川原市大字唐笠柳字皆瀬18-11
グループホーム夢の森 かなぎ0173-26-7632037-0202五所川原市金木町芦野200-122
グループホームみのりの家0173-33-2220037-0014五所川原市大字稲実字稲葉47-31
オリーブハウス0173-26-7101037-0016五所川原市一ツ谷505-3
グループホームさくら0173-34-8140037-0083五所川原市新宮町9-8

十和田市

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
グループホームあじさい館0176-24-2421034-0001十和田市大字三本木字里ノ沢1-530
グループホームひばり野・ケアホームぬくもり0176-22-9313034-0105十和田市大字八斗沢字家ノ下311-1
ケアホーム・雑木林0176-22-9612034-0071十和田市大字赤沼字前川原269-1
ぱれっと0176-72-2004034-0301十和田市大字奥瀬字下川目10-5
グループホーム ポケットハウス0176-58-0750034-0095十和田市西二十一番町6-16
グループホームつばき0176-58-7380034-0001十和田市三本木字里ノ沢1-431
ドルチェ・カーザ0176-58-6155034-0031十和田市東三番町4-7 済誠会ビル2F・3F
共同生活援助事業所 ライズハウス0176-21-5530034-0089十和田市西二十三番町1-43

三沢市

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
おおぞら0176-57-0064033-0153三沢市泉町1丁目117-106
木崎野の家0176-27-6246033-0042三沢市栄町3丁目140-621
インディペンデントⅠ0176-53-2241033-0022三沢市大字三沢字堀口164-1

むつ市

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
共同生活事業所陽まわり荘0175-23-8440035-0071むつ市小川町1丁目14-62
グループホーム「サンライズ」0175-31-0067035-0031むつ市柳町4丁目11-4
株式会社エンジェルスグループホーム天使の家0175-23-9700035-0031むつ市柳町4丁目2-13
グループホーム陽だまり0175-24-1150035-0082むつ市文京町20-19

つがる市

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
みなと荘0173-26-2634038-2816つがる市森田町森田屏風山1-144
グループホーム「月菜見荘」0173-26-2634038-2816つがる市森田町森田駒ヶ渕30-16 市営住宅15号・20号
グループホーム屏風荘0173-26-2634038-2816つがる市森田町森田屏風山1-140
さわやか荘0173-26-4537038-2816つがる市森田町森田月見野471-4
グループホーム米内荘0173-26-2634038-2816つがる市森田町森田月見野475-13
グループホーム月見野荘0173-26-5505038-2816つがる市森田村森田月見野472
グループホームたのし荘0173-26-2634038-2816つがる市森田町森田屏風山1-145
グループホーム「きずな」0173-26-2634038-2816つがる市森田町森田屏風山1-147
ケアホーム「駅前荘」0173-26-2634038-2817つがる市森田町床舞緑野6-12
ケアホーム「ふくし荘」0173-26-2634038-2816つがる市森田町森田月見野476-6
第2もりた荘0173-26-3319038-2816つがる市森田町森田月見野8-1
グループホーム太陽の家0173-26-2349038-2817つがる市森田町床舞字玉水19-8
グループホームみちのく0173-46-2122037-0106つがる市稲垣町沼崎幾代崎47

平川市

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
uniメゾン0172-44-0033036-0162平川市館山前田80-5

平内町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
障害者総合福祉センターなつどまり スワンハイム017-755-4001039-3364東津軽郡平内町大字小豆沢字茂浦沢129-1
ハイツ 花つばき017-752-0789039-3321東津軽郡平内町大字小湊字小湊86-1

外ヶ浜町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
外ヶ浜花NET0174-25-2898030-1411東津軽郡外ヶ浜町字平舘根岸小川20-1

鰺ヶ沢町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
さくら丸0172-95-3434038-2761西津軽郡鰺ヶ沢町大字舞戸町字上富田133-1
グループホームすみれ荘0172-47-6662038-0211南津軽郡大鰐町湯野川原6-10
さくら荘0172-48-3134038-0201南津軽郡大鰐町苦木字野尻172-5

藤崎町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
玄輝門住宅A0172-75-9513038-3811南津軽郡藤崎町大字中島字種元31-5

大鰐町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
グループホームあやめ0172-48-3802038-0211南津軽郡大鰐町大鰐字上牡丹森18-3
グループホームつつじ0172-47-5130038-0211南津軽郡大鰐町大鰐字湯野川原90-12
共同生活援助駒のまほろば050-3690-3501038-0211南津軽郡大鰐町大字大鰐字前田35-8

板柳町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
障害福祉ケアホーム 三和の里0172-73-4203038-3671北津軽郡板柳町大字掛落林字宮本77-1

鶴田町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
共同生活事業はばたけ寮0173-22-2929038-3503北津軽郡鶴田町大字鶴田字沖津194-3

中泊町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
グループホーム夢の森0173-57-5151037-0311北津軽郡中泊町大字大沢内字海原213-2

七戸町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
グループホームたんぽぽ0176-60-8012039-2531上北郡七戸町字太田128-56
ケアホームふきのとう0176-62-3161039-2526上北郡七戸町字上町野131-3
グループホームあぜりあ0176-62-3780039-2581上北郡七戸町字東上川原20-7
きぼう0176-56-5121039-2523上北郡七戸町字影津内63-2
あおい荘0176-62-3161039-2571上北郡七戸町字蛇坂45-2

六戸町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
せせらぎの里 きざくら0176-58-5375033-0074上北郡六戸町小松ケ丘3丁目77-913

東北町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
共同生活なごみの家あんず0173-63-3786039-2661上北郡東北町上笹橋23-8
グループホーム支援センターけやき0175-62-2484039-2405上北郡東北町字古屋敷45-1
サンライズ・ケア サービス0176-58-1551039-2407上北郡東北町旭南3丁目296-2
指定共同生活援助事業所 グループホームぽぷらのもり太陽上北0175-62-3008039-2404上北郡東北町上北北1丁目34-239
グループホーム卯の花0176-60-1377039-2516上北郡七戸町字舘野32-163
あさひ荘0176-56-5121039-2664上北郡東北町字乙供125-1

六ヶ所村

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
共同生活介護・援助事業所かけはし0175-72-4700039-3212上北郡六ヶ所村大字尾鮫字猿子沢2-135

おいらせ町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
すみれハイツ0178-56-4100039-2173上北郡おいらせ町瓢163-27

五戸町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
共同生活ホーム移山寮0178-62-6500039-1545三戸郡五戸町字正場沢長根20-1
三戸郡地域生活支援センター0178-62-6183039-1516三戸郡五戸町字市川道十文字1-16

南部町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
ケアホーム清岳園0178-76-1811039-0502三戸郡南部町大字下名久井字高森57-16

階上町

施設名電話郵便番号所在地
アルバ0178-88-5557039-1208三戸郡階上町角柄折十文字8-217

このページの上へ